vallie's little world

by vallie

user profile | dashboard | vallie maps

yeah, yeah, blah, blah, whatever. enjoy the pics :)

Recent visitors

rss rss feed

head shave!

(viewed 3542 times)
1/2 way done :) Good thing he hasn't pissed me off today, or I'd just leave him like this :P :)
30th Jan 2005, 23:29   comments (8)

Spot the celestial body :)

(viewed 1437 times)
Anyone? Anyone?...Bueller? Bueller? :)
28th Jan 2005, 13:35   comments (4)

Brrrrrr!

(viewed 1580 times)
Now *that's* chilly, bitch! :)
28th Jan 2005, 04:21   comments (3)

Dorkiness

(viewed 1680 times)
How much of a dork am i? :) $3.00 for one of those crappy mall sketches..but it's kinda cute, i guess.
28th Jan 2005, 04:20   comments (8)

intellectual vallie?

(viewed 1503 times)
eye infection..no contacts..ugh
26th Jan 2005, 14:27   comments (7)

Smurf-tongue!

(viewed 2301 times)
Just waiting for liz's reaction :)
25th Jan 2005, 18:23   comments (9)

After :)

(viewed 1881 times)
Brand new desk and matching bookshelf...new leather chair..and a new printer!...Yay, meeeee :)
24th Jan 2005, 00:14   comments (9)

Before....

(viewed 1468 times)
Ugh - crappy card table that I've been using for like 2 years..no room to spread out and certainly not comfortable..had a crappy card table chair, too.
24th Jan 2005, 00:12   comments (0)